Navigation Toggle
Home
About
What’s On
Hire
Contact
Covid Policy
Instagram
Twitter
Page Not Found
Please find the page you are looking for in the list below.
Sitemap
Pages
About
Covid Policy
Contact
Hire
Home
Info
Privacy Policy
What’s On
Gigs
OSCAR #WORLDPEACE
PROTEX: ST. PATRICK’S DAY SHOW
WRKHOUSE
SKYLAR
OAKMAN
CONFETTI
LOVEBREAKERS
JUSTIN PENG
EMMA BLACKERY
CRISTINA HART
EDDIE 9V
REMORAE
SOFT LAUNCH
ANY OTHER
ECHO WANTS HER VOICE BACK
BIS: SPECIAL 30TH ANNIVERSARY SHOW (MATINEE)
HOOTON TENNIS CLUB
BAILEY TOMKINSON
PHOEBE GREEN
MS NINA
SAM COTTON
STRAY KIDS CLUB (CLUB NIGHT)
BIS: SPECIAL 30TH ANNIVERSARY SHOW
THOSE PRETTY WRONGS
VALENCIA GRACE
STRAY KIDS CLUB (CLUB NIGHT)
PROBLEM PATTERNS
MAMMOTH PENGUINS + BROKEN CHANTER
ISAAC BUTLER
PASSIONFRUIT: DOUVELLE19 + MORE (CLUB NIGHT)
ABBIE MCCARTHY’S GOOD KARMA CLUB
NCT CLUB (CLUB NIGHT)
SARI SCHORR
THE CHASE
PHOEBE HALL
SICK LOVE
DAVY KNOWLES
TUNGZ
LOREN KRAMAR
SAN QUENTIN
OLIVER BEARDMORE
DIAMOND DAYS
KUMALA
HAWXX
ELLUR
DINGUS KHAN
GIRLBAND!
M60
SUZIE STAPLETON
NCT CLUB (CLUB NIGHT)
CAMENS
ATEEZ (CLUB NIGHT)
INTRO24: Kibo Presents Effum FM + Special Guests TBC
INTRO24: Imogen and the Knife + Rosie Alena + Esme Emerson
INTRO24: Ispíní Na Héireann + Jossle + Special Guest
INTRO24: Lost Romantic + Izzy T + Balderdasch
INTRO24: The Itch + Search Results + Flip Top Head
THE ZAC SCHULZE GANG
DECADENCE
DECADENCE
DECADENCE
DECADENCE
HENRY WAGONS
PUBLIC HOUSE
RE TEU
MARK AMBOR (NIGHT 3)
MARK AMBOR (NIGHT 2)
XAXAKES
VAULT BOY
LYVIA
Abbie McCarthys Future Karma presents….
Nashville Styled Songwriter Round
MARK AMBOR
JESS FITZ
SOMOH
THE RAH’S
DANNY RAY
INDOOR PETS (NIGHT 2)
GREYWIND
CAULDRON
ILI
INDOOR PETS
IMMERSE
MOTHALAND
OLIVER PINDER
SEVENTEEN CLUB
THE GLASS HEARTS
Unbelievable: Madchester, Factory Records, Baggy, Acid house – EMF unofficial after party
SIIGHTS
THE NIGHTMARES
GABBY MARTIN
ZINO VINCI
MAVICA & FRIENDS
JOE ROSE
SOAKED
EMILY BREEZE
DHP Presents… INTRO Welly + Special Guests
AGE OF APOCALYPSE
DUBINSKI
HARLEYMOON KEMP
FLORENCE ARMAN
TOM ABISGOLD
ATEEZ (CLUB NIGHT)
NATANYA
UT
KPOP HALLOWEEN
DIE TWICE
EVERYTHING WE DO
RYUKETSU BLIZZARD
CHRIS CRESSWELL + NORTHCOTE
BRONNIE
WILL JOSEPH COOK
Caro<3
LOUPE
SLEEP OUTSIDE
PENTIRE
twst
STRAY KIDS CLUB
ARCTIC LAKE
SOFY (NIGHT 2)
SOFY (NIGHT 3)
SOFY (NIGHT 1)
GATHERING OF STRANGERS
SHE MUST BURN
LLOYD JERWOOD
REGGIE BECTON
JIM LOCKEY & THE SOLEMN SUN
FALSE HEADS
JACK VALERO
CATTLE & CANE
SIR JUDE
EDGAR JONES
ELLA JANE
ROSIE H SULLIVAN + VRAELL
.wav
BRIDGES
TINYUMBRELLAS
XANDER & THE PEACE PIRATES
TASH
BYWATER CALL
TINA BOONSTRA
LARGE PLANTS
LUNA BLUE
ECKOES
KPOP GIRL GROUP NIGHT
Mark Sharp & The Bicycle Thieves
THE GREAT MALARKEY
BOYISH
REWS – Meridians Tour
W24 AFTERPARTY
PAERISH
RUSTY SHACKLE
DECADENCE
DECADENCE
DECADENCE
DECADENCE
DECADENCE
DECADENCE
ALFIE JUKES
TAY OSKEE
SKYE WALLACE
GIA LILY
FLETCHR FLETCHR
EMEI (NIGHT 2)
THE PLEASURE DOME
GECKO
MAKE FRIENDS
EMEI
KEIR
ALT BLK ERA
SAINT JOSHUA
ROBERT GRACE
DANNY MELLIN
BLACK HOLE BEACH HOUSE
NEVE
RUTI
CJ’S MIRRA MAZE
THE HOLY FAMILY
ISABEL PLESS
MATT HOLUBOWSKI
Rachel Grae
IDOLISING NOVA
CASSA JACKSON
LIZZIE ESAU
Ateez (Club Night)
ANNA ERHARD
THE ROLLING PEOPLE
DAVID RAMIREZ
KEVIN DAVY WHITE
NAAZ
bloody/bath
SKARLETT RIOT
NADIA SHEIKH
SOLOMON
CARSON MCHONE
DEPECHE MODE WARM UP PARTY
DARLINGS
TILLY ELECTRONICS
Rainbow Frog Biscuits
THE RILLS
THE FILTHY TONGUES
TOM SAINT
IAN MCNABB
STEEL BEANS
MEYY
EN ATTENDANT ANA
SUPALUNG
Mackenzy Mackay
MICHAELA ANNE
FINN FORSTER
SUNNY SIDE DOWN
MARTIN LUKE BROWN
Suté Iwar + Tay Iwar, Tim Lyre, Kadiata + DJ set
Déjà Vega
RICHARD WALTERS
Stray Kids Club
CALEB ELLIOTT
Rory Marshall & Freddie Meredith present: BEASTITUDE
DANNY WRIGHT
WILL HOGE
WYCH ELM
BERMUDA (CLUB)
SKYECHRISTY
EDEN HUNTER
Alice Longyu Gao
NOKIA MANSION
GLOK
FIRST TIME FLYERS
PEACH TINTED
ELLA ELIZA
Sabrina Kennedy
PAURIC O’MEARA
North London Trio Showcase
Re6ce
ATEEZ
AN ACOUSTIC EVENING WITH RYAN HAMILTON
AMETHYST
PENTIRE
IZZY T
GHOST CAR
TAY IWAR
SPINN
DAVID KUSHNER
MOTHALAND
MOLLIE CODDLED
BELLAH MAE
LOVESICK DUO
GRIVO
David Kushner
Ventenner
South Arcade
ROOFMAN
J Chambers
DECADENCE
DECADENCE
DECADENCE
DECADENCE
DECADENCE
BRACCO
MATT RYAN
M60
FUDGE.
CAP CARTER
FUZZY SUN
HEART OF GOLD
EMMA TRICCA
BERMUDA (CLUB)
THE COMMONERS/ TROY REDFERN
BILK UNPLUGGED
ALICE PISANO
LEE BAINS III & THE GLORY FIRES
DECADENCE
HYPHEN
DOOMSDAY OUTLAW
KYNO
THE ASSIST
YOUNG FRIEND
Cameron Hayes
FUNKE AND THE TWO TONE BABY
FUTURE HUMANS + GALLUS
JETSKI
CUCAMARAS
RIANNE DOWNEY
NOVUSTORY
DEAN ROBERTS
FELIXTHE1ST
JUNODREAM XMAS CHARITY CONCERT
THE LILACS
ROSELLAS
JARROD DICKENSON
INTRO23
INTRO23
INTRO23
INTRO23
LOSTBOY
RAVERS ONLY: A TRANCE RETROSPECTIVE
SKIMMITY HITCHERS
STRAY KIDS CLUB
GLORY TO SOUND – NABIHAH IQBAL
MOTHALAND
EMILY BREEZE
DEPRESSION, BABY
BERMUDA (CLUB)
mustbejohn
UNDERCURRENT SHOWCASE
JAMES BONE
BEN THORNEWILL
Taura Lamb
Flawes
ROB GREEN
GHOSTS OF MEN
Pet Needs
Jade Morgan Kelly
LOVIET
DELIGHTS
INES RAE
Abbie McCarthy’s Good Karma Club Present: Pixey + Slant
ISLA RICO
FREDDIE LONG
Lexie Carroll
Oli Fox
STRAY KIDS NIGHT
BLACK LILYS
Tom A. Smith
Glory To Sound Pakistan Fundraiser
Charlie Bennett
Modern Studies
Prince of Falls
Ayo Beatz
Skinny Living
Bermuda (Club Night)
Sheafs
Katie Kittermaster
Pet Needs
Claudillea
Adwaith
*CANCELLED* St.Arnaud
We Are So Young
Intro 22: Antony Szmierek
Marie Naffah (now at Oslo)
Bedroom Boredom
Bermuda (Club Night)
Zela
Salt Ashes
Grentperez – Second Night Added
Sadie Jean
The Motive
Carpark
MOA
Huw & the Greater Good
Grentperez
Introspective
Beren Olivia
Sovereigns
Static Shock Festival – Day 2 Afterparty
Decadence Club Night
Decadence Club Night
Decadence Club Night
Decadence Club Night
Dancing on Tables
Stray Kids Night
Josh Cashman
When Chai Met Toast
Lick Drop
We Are So Young 16: Gently Tender
Blue Eyed Giants
Brooke Annibale
Gallus
Sea Fever
Hyde Project
Cameron Sanderson
Robert Grace
Mystic Peach
Strabe
Crywank
Tenille Arts
Single By Sunday
Sophie Griffiths
Pentire
Shilpa Ray
Kira Mac
Pit Pony
South of Salem
Farrah
Gulz
David Lance Callahan
Bitters
Tidepool
Youth Killed It
San Lorenz
Saint Levant & Bayou
Sophie Kilburn
DAMEFRISØR
Jem
Declan Carrier
daine
Universal Credit Afterparty
Rebecca Lou
Bootblacks
Decadence Club Night
Decadence
Decadence
Runrummer
James Alexander Bright
Danny George Wilson
Kaleida
Dirty Laces
Scarlet
Jacob Dersley
Jack Symes
Caity Baser
Captain Accident
Yours Truly
Ben Caplan
The Once
Emlyn
Low Hum
Superbird
Suzio
Bayboards
KiD RAiN
Andrew Combs
M(H)AOL – Rescheduled from July
Azeema Mag – 5th Birthday
Intro Presents
Barbara
Exit The Grey
Sullii
Pretty Sick
Tayo Sound
Cash Savage & The Last Drinks
Cemetery Sun
Happydaze
Ben Whylen
Lostboy
Laura Evans
Spill Tab
Danny Vaughn
Joe Hicks
Planet Fun
Dominie Hooper
Trudy and the Romance
Decadence
Altameda
Fourth World Fifth Birthday
Charming Liars
Angel Number
James and the Cold Gun
The Membranes
St Luna
Ian Sweet
Sound of the Sirens
Odd Morris
Riding The Low
Frances Forever
Izzi De-Rosa
Kumala
Elio
Chapter 13
Leoniden
Polo
ITOLDYOUIWOULDEATYOU
Penelope Scott (Night 1)
Jazz Mino
Alfie Neale
Penelope Scott (Night 2)
Pit Pony
iDestroy
Middle of Nowhere
Tom Ford
Shambolics
The Others
Molly Parden
Decadence
The Oozes
Mega
Albertine Sarges
NEDARB
Barny Fletcher
Ten Hands High
Intro 22 Night 1
Intro 22 Night 3
Intro 22 Night 4
Intro 22 Night 2
Headshrinkers
Augustine – Now at The Garage
Alfie Castley
Heir
Lazy Habits
The Night Society
Shelter Boy
The Zangwills
The Natvral
Will Whisson
Glory To Sound
Jodie Nicholson
Hoofa
The Wood Burning Savages
Crashface
Weekend Recovery
True Strays
Katie Kittermaster
Beige Banquet
The Hooten Hallers
The Elephant Trees
Bridges
Sarpa Salpa
PI’ERRE BOURNE AFTERPARTY
Son Mieux
Patrick Saint James
MANTARAYBRYN
Benefits
Joe Dolman
Trans Europe Express (Club Night)
Drew Thomas
Chaos in the Teahouse
Sheafs
Icehead
Monks
Oscar Anton – now at Colours
Kali Claire
Sondre Lerche
Caswell
Jazmine Flowers
Jamie Perrett
The Utopiates
NS10v10: Nigerian Independence Day Special
Tom Mcguire & The Brassholes
Pretty Young Things – Club Event
Document
Cold Years
Covet
The Royston Club
Blondes
Easy Kill
The Blackheart Orchestra
The Stanleys
Callow Youth
Fuzzy Sun
Jason Allan
John Murry
The Great Leslie // Two Weeks In Nashville // Undersky // CYNICS
Tamera
Mental Billionaire (Clubnight)
Since September
Kitty Fitz
Salt Ashes
Laura Roy
Island of Love
Elton John World
Max White
Disco 2000
Overpass
Guise
Self Esteem Clubnight
Self Esteem Clubnight
Rewired
Jules Ahoi
Grand Collapse
Bloody Death
George O’Hanlon
Depeche Mode Party
Ralph TV
Lucy Blue
Black Sea Dahu
Alice Robbins
Gaz Brookfield
Matt Pearce & The Mutiny + The Mike Ross Band
Hurtless
Leio
Tom Lumley and the Brave Liaison
Naked Next Door
Bisou Noir
Bugeye
Chapter and Verse
HOT VOX Presents: L Sicario // Automatic Panic // The Tiger Moths // Ruby Rogers
Elijah Miller
Just Jack (Acoustic Tour)
Harry Marshall
Jesse Marchant
Li3a
Crawlers
Bandit
Dani Sylvia
Liquorish // Cash Cassettes // Meet The Fishermen // Jessica
Make Friends
Gin Annie
The Spoils
Nono
William The Conqueror
Izzie Walsh
Moses
Ryan Mack
Black Water County
Greywind
WREST
SYLVETTE
Imperial Wax
THE RILLS
JOSIE PROTO
AVEC SANS
CASTELLS
SAM AND SOUNDS
HYDE PROJECT: THE PARADISE TOUR
Miles Graham
Be Charlotte
Lucy Deakin
Sarpa Salpa
The Royston Club
The London Indie Show
Brooke Annibale
Bears In Trees
The Skimmity Hitchers
Berries
Haggard Cat
Jamie Mathias
Pigeon John
Jade Helliwell & Kezia Gill
Stephanie Rainey
The Once
Wade Bowen
The Smiths & Morrissey WEMBLEY AFTER SHOW PARTY
The Forever
Fake Laugh
Cemetery Sun
SONIKKU
KINNSHIP (Fka Favela) – Moved to Oslo
Hare Squead
Arctic Lake
Women In Music Acoustic Corner Takeover
Castlecomer
Cash Savage & The Last Drinks
High Hopes
The Riversiders
Nicky Earl
Sody
Lindsay Munroe
Los Campesinos Afterparty
Vandoliers
HIMALAYAS
JJ Draper
Emma McGrath
twst
Belles
RAMES
Gaffa Tape Sandy
Déjà Vega
Dawn Landes
Honey Lung
Arcade Hearts
Valeras
ĠENN & Run Into the Night
The Vegan Leather
All Night Long — Father Funk’s Christmas Party
All Night Long — Disco Freaks: Disco Don’t Suck
Sophie Faith [SOLD OUT]
Retro Video Club
Carson McHone
Acoustic Corner
Olivia Lane
Rob Lewis
Little Boots After Party
PULSE XMAS PARTY
KIT TRIGG
Alessandro Ciminata
Hope & We Are The City (Co-headline)
ZAND
SHEAFS
The Reytons (Rescheduled)
St Luna
SONIA
Lindsay Ell
Johnny Lloyd
Ezra Bruno
twst
The Harmaleighs
SQPR
Pete Molinari
Bruiser – Fontaines D.C. Aftershow DJ Set
The Most Depressing Night Of Your Life
Rachel K Collier
Abbie Ozard
The Shakers
Sun Arcana
Tōth
Katherine Priddy
North Parade
EFG London Jazz Festival: Chiminyo
EFG London Jazz Festival: Phoenician Blinds
London In Stereo Pub Quiz – every fortnight
London In Stereo Pub Quiz – every fortnight
London In Stereo Pub Quiz – every fortnight
London In Stereo Pub Quiz – every fortnight
London In Stereo Pub Quiz – every fortnight
London In Stereo Pub Quiz – every fortnight
Horsebeach
Single By Sunday
Black Sea Dahu
Tokyo Taboo & The Healthy Junkies
Mike Dignam
Music by Sister Ray
Music by Sister Ray
Georgia Meek
Music by Sister Ray
Music by Sister Ray
Music by Sister Ray
Music by Sister Ray
Music by Sister Ray
Music by Sister Ray
Music by Sister Ray
Music by Sister Ray
Music by Sister Ray
Music by Sister Ray
Music by Sister Ray
Music by Sister Ray
Franklin Lake
Pattern Pusher
The Manatees
Aggeliki Toubanaki
Julie Bergan
Tragic Sasha
Inklings
Twisted Wheel
Theodore
Caroline Spence
Mipso
Pengshui
Izzie Walsh
Tenille Townes
Riscas
MNNQNS
The Day
Flawes
The Mocking Jays / The Rupees / Kid Amelia
This Feeling
5K HD
White Ring
Lucy May Walker
Arcade Hearts
Oddity Road
Kate Lomas
Music by Sister Ray
TEEN
Danny Starr
Living Hour
Matt Pearce & The Mutiny
Ben Brown
The Covasettes
IST IST
Lauren Jenkins
The Luka State
The Long Faces
40 Years of Quadrophenia: Mods vs Rockers party
Susto
Club Nights
DEPECHE MODE WARM UP PARTY
BERMUDA (CLUB)
Mental Billionaire
News Articles
Hello world!
arrow_down
arrow_left
arrow_right
bolt
Asset 1
clicky_logo
close
comment-bubble
d-remove-glyph-642
down_arrow
email
heart
menu
phone
search
share
social_facebook
social_googleplus
social_instagram
social_lastfm
social_linkedin_alt
social_linkedin
social_pinterest
social_spotify
logo-twitter-glyph-32
social_whatsapp
social_youtube
star
tick